List of registered runners for Evenwood Road Runners
Girls have White numbers
Boys have Orange numbers
Senior Women have Yellow numbers
Senior Men have Green numbers
Evenwood Road Runners
Runners in this group = 8 Numbers are White
Race no. | Name | Wrekenton | Druridge | Lambton | Aykley | Thornley | Alnwick | Category |
---|
0 | Amelia Bowden | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | U17/U20 women |
0 | Ella Wright | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | U15 girls |
0 | Emily Fox | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | U13 girls |
0 | Georgia Hutchinson | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | U17/U20 women |
0 | Holly Hutchinson | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | U13 girls |
0 | Lily Wright | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | U15 girls |
0 | Tegan Dowson | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | U17/U20 women |
0 | Thea Fletcher | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | U17/U20 women |
Evenwood Road Runners
Runners in this group = 10 Numbers are Orange
Race no. | Name | Wrekenton | Druridge | Lambton | Aykley | Thornley | Alnwick | Category |
---|
0 | Aiden Crick | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | U13 boys |
0 | Dylan Cook | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | U15 boys |
0 | Ethan Cook | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | U13 boys |
0 | Finlay Kirkup | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | U13 boys |
0 | Laclhan Majer | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | U11 boys |
0 | Mason Gill | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | U17 boys |
0 | Noah Hoyle | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | U13 boys |
0 | Oliver Bowden | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | U15 boys |
0 | Regan Hopps | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | U17 boys |
0 | Reilly Milner | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | U15 boys |
Evenwood Road Runners
Runners in this group = 4 Numbers are Yellow
Race no. | Name | Wrekenton | Druridge | Lambton | Aykley | Thornley | Alnwick | Category |
---|
0 | Chantelle Robson | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Vet Women |
0 | Clare Robinson | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Vet Women |
0 | Joanne Foster | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Vet Women |
0 | Samantha Tucker | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Vet Women |
Evenwood Road Runners
Runners in this group = 7 Numbers are Green
Race no. | Name | Wrekenton | Druridge | Lambton | Aykley | Thornley | Alnwick | Category |
---|
0 | Adam Laverick | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Sen Men |
0 | David Baglin | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Vet Men |
0 | Ellis Clark | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Sen Men |
0 | Gary Atkinson | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Vet Men |
0 | Mark Pickett | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Sen Men |
0 | Paul Townsend | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Vet Men |
0 | Paul Tucker | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Vet Men |